Cesis the theme of the millennium

We made the best theme for your best work

Cesis is the best theme you will be able to get currently, if you want a theme
easy to use but more powerful than any other theme don’t look further.

Easy To Customize

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Buy now

Compatible for any type of device

Cesis is 100% responsive, it will adapt to the screen of the device the user is currently using, if you find the automatic responsive option to not be perfect you can easily adjust them.

Fully compatible to 4k Screen

Edit your content depending devices

Can be seen from any devices

Automatically resize no settings needed

Buy now

We made the best theme for you

We made the best theme for you

Our awesome partners

Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their website, we want them to be able to modify anything really easily without having to spend hours to learn how to do it.

Featured Works

This theme is the best one to buy if you don’t know anything about coding but still want to be able to create awesome website. Using the front-end editor to build live and easily, anyone can do it.

Destination Star Trek 201620161010110820
Cycle Show 201620160928114634
Notting Hill Carnival20160912114533
Bristol International Balloon Fiesta20160912105738
Battle Proms Highclere Castle20160808114025
The Royal International Air Tattoo (RIAT)20160718133126

Cesis wordpress theme
Who we are & what we do

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Development - (90%)
Design - (80%)
Marketing - (70%)
Support - (95%)

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Cesis comes with tons of options, all the theme panel options can be changed page by page if needed, change menus, color, layout super easily without having to code or modify anything.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Cesis comes with tons of options, all the theme panel options can be changed page by page if needed, change menus, color, layout super easily without having to code or modify anything.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Cesis comes with tons of options, all the theme panel options can be changed page by page if needed, change menus, color, layout super easily without having to code or modify anything.

0

coffee cups

0

pictures taken

0

happy customers

0

Awards won

Cesis key features #1

Easy Installation & Setup

Fully Customizable Options

One Click Demo Content Importer

Auto Theme Updater For Easy Updates

Retina Ready For Enabled Devices

Custom Options Per Page/Post

Awesome Widgetized MegaMenu

Unlimited Colors & Skins Throughout

Powerful Customization Options

Cesis key features #2

One Page Parallax For Any Page

WooCommerce Design Integration

bbPress Forum Design Integration

BuddyPress Design Integration

Eye-Catching CSS3 Animations

Boxed or Wide Per Page/Post

Extensive Doc & HD Videos

Top Notch Support Service

Constant Updates & New Features

Cesis key features #3

Incredible Shortcode Options

Custom Menu Per Page/Post

Custom Icon font Integration

Advanced Typography Options

Strong SEO Base Built Into The Theme

Unlimited Sidebar Creation

Multiple Custom Widgets

Includes Four Premium Sliders

Fully Optimized For Speed

Latest Posts

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market,
we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily.

A theme to help you resolve your problems

A theme to help you resolve your problems

What customers say about cesis

Contact us

If you have any questions regarding our awesome theme do not hesitate to drop us a nice message, our support staff will reply to all your questions.

Our information

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it. Cesis will provide you support if you have any problems, our support team will reply within a day and we also have detailed documentation.

More details | Buy with Envato

POSTAL ADRESS

PO Box 16122 Collins Street
Victoria 8007 Australia

ENVATO HQ
121 King Street, Melbourne
Victoria 3000 Australia

ENVATO PTY
ABN 11 119 159 741
Phone: +61 3 8376 6284

Hello! cesis

super easy to build your designs

Key featuresBuy now